Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-106
00:28
Troy Byrd
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Christopher Hunter 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-101
00:28
Brendan Cooper
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Lewis Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-108
00:40
Felipe Moss
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jeremy Vega 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-113
00:48
Leon Chandler
Föreningen highschool
Pete Miller Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-105
00:52
Arthur Page
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Darryl Reyes Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-114
00:54
Rosa Parker
Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Leon Chandler Föreningen highschool
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-106
00:58
Hector Conner
Atos
Jeremy Schneider Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-112
01:04
Troy Byrd
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Nicholas Wells 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-107
01:04
Kristopher Ballard
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Keith Hall Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-116
01:06
Maryann Harrison
SGS Judo
Roland Schneider Gracie Barra
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-108
01:10
Kristopher Ballard
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Randall Fernandez Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-117
01:12
Spencer Santiago
Alliance
Leon Chandler Föreningen highschool
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-118
01:18
Leon Chandler
Föreningen highschool
Dana Logan Gracie Barra
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-119
01:24
Jacqueline Stevenson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Rosa Parker Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-111
01:28
Tyler Davidson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jody Garner Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-120
01:30
Pete Miller
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Erma Hudson Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-112
01:34
Jody Baldwin
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Randall Fernandez Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)