Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-106
13:26
Troy Byrd
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Christopher Hunter 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-101
13:26
Brendan Cooper
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Lewis Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-108
13:38
Felipe Moss
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jeremy Vega 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-113
13:46
Leon Chandler
Föreningen highschool
Pete Miller Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-105
13:50
Arthur Page
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Darryl Reyes Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-114
13:52
Rosa Parker
Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Leon Chandler Föreningen highschool
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-106
13:56
Hector Conner
Atos
Jeremy Schneider Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-112
14:02
Troy Byrd
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Nicholas Wells 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-107
14:02
Kristopher Ballard
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Keith Hall Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-116
14:04
Maryann Harrison
SGS Judo
Roland Schneider Gracie Barra
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-108
14:08
Kristopher Ballard
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Randall Fernandez Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-117
14:10
Spencer Santiago
Alliance
Leon Chandler Föreningen highschool
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-118
14:16
Leon Chandler
Föreningen highschool
Dana Logan Gracie Barra
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-119
14:22
Jacqueline Stevenson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Rosa Parker Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-111
14:26
Tyler Davidson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jody Garner Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-120
14:28
Pete Miller
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Erma Hudson Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-112
14:32
Jody Baldwin
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Randall Fernandez Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)