Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-113
02:40
Clark Fowler
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Robert Sims Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-123
02:48
Dana Logan
Gracie Barra
Jacqueline Stevenson Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-120
02:52
Dwayne Fowler
Föreningen highschool
Edmund Rogers Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-115
02:52
Timothy Roberson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jerry Potter Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-124
02:54
Erma Hudson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Spencer Santiago Alliance
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-121
02:58
Rickey Carlson
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Tyrone Carlson Checkmat
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-116
02:58
Otis Vega
Atos
Kristopher Little Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-125
03:00
Roland Schneider
Gracie Barra
Meghan Owens Roger Gracie
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-117
03:04
Jody Baldwin
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Dennis Marshall Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-126
03:06
Rosa Parker
Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Pete Miller Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-118
03:10
Clayton Hopkins
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Neil Mcdaniel Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-127
03:12
Leon Chandler
Föreningen highschool
Brett Obrien Alliance
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-120
03:22
Edwin Weaver
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jody Garner Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-129
03:24
Jacqueline Stevenson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Louise Green Atos
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-121
03:28
Irvin Reid
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Geoffrey King Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-130
03:30
Pete Miller
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dana Logan Gracie Barra
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-122
03:34
Tyler Davidson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Wade Spencer Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-132
03:42
Spencer Santiago
Alliance
Rosa Parker Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)