Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-118
00:08
Nathaniel Norton
Föreningen highschool
Winner from 2-106
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-113
00:08
Clark Fowler
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Robert Sims Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-122
00:10
Leon Chandler
Föreningen highschool
Louise Green Atos
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-114
00:14
Josh Bush
Gracie Barra
Woodrow Patton SGS Judo
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-123
00:16
Dana Logan
Gracie Barra
Jacqueline Stevenson Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-120
00:20
Dwayne Fowler
Föreningen highschool
Edmund Rogers Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-115
00:20
Timothy Roberson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jerry Potter Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-124
00:22
Erma Hudson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Spencer Santiago Alliance
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-121
00:26
Rickey Carlson
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Tyrone Carlson Checkmat
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-116
00:26
Otis Vega
Atos
Kristopher Little Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-125
00:28
Roland Schneider
Gracie Barra
Meghan Owens Roger Gracie
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-117
00:32
Jody Baldwin
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Dennis Marshall Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-126
00:34
Rosa Parker
Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Pete Miller Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-118
00:38
Clayton Hopkins
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Neil Mcdaniel Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-127
00:40
Leon Chandler
Föreningen highschool
Brett Obrien Alliance
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-119
00:44
Wilbert Carson
Gracie Barra
Kevin Gilbert SGS Judo
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-128
00:46
Kristine Wise
Atos
Maryann Harrison SGS Judo
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-120
00:50
Edwin Weaver
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jody Garner Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-129
00:52
Jacqueline Stevenson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Louise Green Atos
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-121
00:56
Irvin Reid
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Geoffrey King Roger Gracie
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-130
00:58
Pete Miller
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Dana Logan Gracie Barra
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-122
01:02
Tyler Davidson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Wade Spencer Föreningen highschool
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-131
01:04
Brett Obrien
Alliance
Roland Schneider Gracie Barra
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-123
01:08
Phil Carpenter
Frontline
Hector Conner Atos
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-132
01:10
Spencer Santiago
Alliance
Rosa Parker Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U10 / Half middleweight -81 kg / Adult
(Saturday)