Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-67
17:02
Clayton Willis
Alliance
Jose Bell Föreningen highschool
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-69
17:14
Lewis Glover
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Oscar Henry Föreningen highschool
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-70
17:20
Franklin Newton
Roger Gracie
Lyle Gonzalez Roger Gracie
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Heavyweight +78 kg / Male
(Saturday)
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
3-73
17:38
Pete Fitzgerald
Föreningen highschool
Lyle Gonzalez Roger Gracie
U12 / Heavyweight +78 kg / Male
(Saturday)
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Heavyweight +78 kg / Male
(Saturday)
U12 / Heavyweight +78 kg / Male
(Saturday)
U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-84
18:04
23 Irene Simon
Frontline
25 Nina Schwartz Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-85
18:10
22 Gabriel Mason
Gracie Barra
Anthony Hayes Checkmat
U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-87
18:22
32 Vicki Hampton
Föreningen highschool
30 Tara Bush Roger Gracie
U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-88
18:28
24 Katrina Love
Atos
17 Elena Mitchell Frontline
U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-89
18:34
28 Salvatore Hardy
Gracie Barra
18 Erica Brewer SGS Judo
U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-90
18:40
Devin Morales
Gracie Barra
21 Evan Salazar SGS Judo
U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-91
18:46
27 Rosie Russell
Checkmat
29 Sammy Rodriquez Föreningen highschool
U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-92
18:52
31 Tara Bush
Roger Gracie
20 Ernestine Sanders Atos
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U12 / Lightweight -57 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-93
18:58
Winner from 1-84
26 Perry Mcdaniel 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U10 / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(Saturday)
1-99
19:28
Julius Harris
Roger Gracie
Gustavo Gomez 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
team
(Saturday)
1-101
19:40
Barry Vargas
Alliance
Alexander Cook Föreningen highschool
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-101
19:56
Rick Jackson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Rickey Carlson 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
U10 / Middleweight -90 kg / Adult
(Saturday)
U10 / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-103
20:08
Salvatore Harmon
Alliance
Frankie Cooper SGS Judo
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-105
20:20
Carl Blake
Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Hugo Dunn Frontline
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-109
20:22
Erma Hudson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jacqueline Stevenson Dynamix Fighting Sports