Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar -22kg
(Saturday)
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
MAT E-34
11:00
Mike Wong
London Shootfighters
Aubrey Logan London Shootfighters
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey
(Saturday)
MAT G-31
11:00
Warren Pearson
New York
Louis Walsh Brazilian Top Teams
Women / (+)79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
Women / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
MAT C-39
11:02
Pete Miller
Brazilian Top Teams
Spencer Santiago London Shootfighters
Pojkar -22kg
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey
(Saturday)
Women / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
Women / -79,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+) / White
(Saturday)
MAT F-42
11:06
Hannah Gordon
Canberra
Tommy Weaver Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 14-15 years / Green
(Saturday)
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey
(Saturday)
MAT H-33
11:08
Vincent Morton
New York
Julio Thomas Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey
(Saturday)
Boys / 8-9 years / White
(Saturday)
Women / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
Women / (+)79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
MAT D-38
11:10
Kayla Hayes
Brazilian Top Teams
Derrick Singleton Atos Beijing
Women / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
MAT A-41
11:10
Kimberly Dennis
Brazilian Top Teams
Elvira Todd Ottawa
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
MAT F-43
11:12
Salvador Holloway
Paraestra Tokyo Test
Hugo Harper London Shootfighters
Juvenile boys / -64 kg (Feather) / Blue
(Saturday)
MAT B-37
11:12
Randolph Cain
Brazilian Top Teams
Pete Gray Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 14-15 years / Green
(Saturday)
MAT H-34
11:12
Julius Tucker
Brazilian Top Teams
Shaun Chavez Dublin
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
Women / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
MAT E-37
11:12
Opal Davidson
Atos Beijing
David Johnson Copenhagen
Women / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
MAT C-41
11:14
Leon Chandler
Brazilian Top Teams
Kristine Wise Stockholm
Boys / 12-13 years / Orange
(Saturday)
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
MAT H-35
11:16
Devin Harrington
Abu Dhabi
Harold Stephens Brazilian Top Teams
Women / (+)79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
MAT D-39
11:16
Alberta Mendoza
New Dehli
Raul Carpenter Mexico City
Women / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
MAT A-42
11:16
Alison Soto
Brazilian Top Teams
Loren Hughes Abu Dhabi
Women / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
MAT E-38
11:18
Angelina Reyes
Brazilian Top Teams
Krystal Kennedy Cairo
Boys / 12-13 years / White
(Saturday)
Women / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(Saturday)
Women / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)