Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / 8-9 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 10-11 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 12-13 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey
(Saturday)
MAT D-23
10:08
Dwight Bates
Atlanta
Steven Moreno Brazilian Top Teams
Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle) / White
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 8-9 years / White
(Saturday)
MAT H-18
10:08
Winstön Clárke
Brazilian Top Teams
Max Greene Abu Dhabi
Boys / 10-11 years / White
(Saturday)
MAT G-18
10:08
Wayne Phelps
Paraestra Tokyo Test
Pedro Nelson Stockholm
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange
(Saturday)
MAT F-30
10:08
Thomas Fernandez
Atos Beijing
Jerome Potter Cairo
Boys / 10-11 years / White
(Saturday)
MAT B-21
10:08
Alberto Gutierrez
Cairo
Colin Montgomery Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
Boys / 12-13 years / White
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 8-9 years / White
(Saturday)
MAT H-19
10:12
Douglas Guerrero
London Shootfighters
Fredrick Watkins Ottawa
Boys / 10-11 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 10-11 years / White
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
MAT C-27
10:12
Ervin Lopez
San Diego
Mitchell Page Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / Green
(Saturday)
MAT H-20
10:16
Cesar Hines
Berlin
Ralph Mckinney Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey
(Saturday)
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey
(Saturday)
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
MAT D-25
10:16
Jared Farmer
Paraestra Tokyo Test
Clark Morgan Abu Dhabi
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange
(Saturday)
Boys / 8-9 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
(Saturday)
MAT A-30
10:20
Arnold Butler
Atos Beijing
Santiago Franklin Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey
(Saturday)
MAT E-24
10:20
Earl Spencer
Paraestra Tokyo Test
Tracy Castillo Reykjavik
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey
(Saturday)
MAT B-24
10:20
Johnathan Chandler
Istanbul
Ellis Moreno Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 6-7 years / White
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Saturday)
MAT D-26
10:20
Omar Scott
Brazilian Top Teams
Simon Robinson Abu Dhabi
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
MAT C-29
10:20
Mitchell Page
Brazilian Top Teams
Tyler Weber Los Angeles