Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / 8-9 years / White
(Saturday)
MAT H-21
10:20
Joshua Luna
Vilnius
Douglas Guerrero London Shootfighters
Boys / 10-11 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
(Saturday)
MAT A-31
10:24
Clay Richards
Paraestra Tokyo Test
Sammy Holloway Manila
Boys / 14-15 years / Green
(Saturday)
MAT H-22
10:24
Ismael Haynes
London Shootfighters
Wade Byrd London Shootfighters
Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle) / Blue
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
MAT E-25
10:24
Douglas Chavez
Atos Beijing
Andy Gomez Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Saturday)
MAT D-27
10:24
Timothy Vaughn
Atos Beijing
Arnold Lawson Abu Dhabi
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
MAT C-30
10:24
Ervin Lopez
San Diego
Isaac Murphy Paraestra Tokyo Test
Boys / 14-15 years / Green
(Saturday)
MAT G-23
10:28
Malcolm Flores
Atos Beijing
Stewart Barnes Brazilian Top Teams
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey
(Saturday)
MAT E-26
10:28
Rene Pena
Atos Beijing
Earl Spencer Paraestra Tokyo Test
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey
(Saturday)
MAT B-26
10:28
Johnathan Chandler
Istanbul
Pedro Silva Atos Beijing
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
Boys / 8-9 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / Green
(Saturday)
MAT H-24
10:32
Ralph Mckinney
Brazilian Top Teams
Ismael Haynes London Shootfighters
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey
(Saturday)
MAT E-27
10:32
Ron Howell
Paraestra Tokyo Test
Tracy Castillo Reykjavik
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -89,3 kg (Super heavy) / White
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Saturday)
MAT D-29
10:32
Arnold Lawson
Abu Dhabi
Omar Scott Brazilian Top Teams
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 12-13 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / Green
(Saturday)
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow
(Saturday)
Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(Saturday)
MAT A-34
10:36
Kelvin Holmes
Abu Dhabi
Matt Morrison Paraestra Tokyo Test
Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Saturday)
MAT D-30
10:36
Timothy Vaughn
Atos Beijing
Simon Robinson Abu Dhabi
Boys / 14-15 years / White
(Saturday)
MAT C-33
10:36
Isaac Murphy
Paraestra Tokyo Test
Mitchell Page Brazilian Top Teams
Women / -64 kg (Light) / Adult / Blue
(Saturday)
MAT F-37
10:36
Sammy Rodriquez
Rabat
Elena Mitchell Paraestra Tokyo Test