Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
mat 1 Advanced 66 kg
(SATURDAY)
2-39
17:38
Edvin Karlsson
Föreningen highschool
Pat Herrera Frontline
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-68
17:39
Donald Wallace
Föreningen highschool
Larry Schultz Roger Gracie
Men / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
1-123
17:40
Floyd George
Checkmat
Tyler Tucker Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Men / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-71
17:48
Julius Harris
Roger Gracie
Kristopher Graham Alliance
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-72
17:51
Terence Ferguson
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Oscar Bryant Alliance
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-73
17:54
Neil Sparks
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Gregory Boone Föreningen highschool
Men / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
mat 1 Advanced 66 kg
(SATURDAY)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Men / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
mat 1 Advanced 66 kg
(SATURDAY)
2-43
18:02
Dwight Bradley
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Edvin Karlsson Föreningen highschool
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-76
18:03
Gregory Boone
Föreningen highschool
Thomas Evans Frontline
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Men / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
1-127
18:08
Lorenzo Ball
Checkmat
Jordan Dawson Föreningen highschool
mat 1 Advanced 66 kg
(SATURDAY)
2-44
18:08
Pat Herrera
Frontline
Dwight Bradley Dynamix Fighting Sports
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-78
18:09
Darren Peters
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Roland Jones Föreningen highschool
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-79
18:12
Cesar Bishop
Frontline
Donald Wallace Föreningen highschool
mat 1 Advanced 66 kg
(SATURDAY)
2-45
18:14
Nicolas Coleman
Frontline
Edvin Karlsson Föreningen highschool
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-80
18:15
Jon Parsons
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Julius Harris Roger Gracie
Men / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
1-128
18:15
Jerome Stokes
Checkmat
Winston Potter Föreningen highschool
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-81
18:18
Lucas Ortega
SGS Judo
Terence Ferguson Gracie Barra Edmonton
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Men / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
1-129
18:22
Jimmy Green
Föreningen highschool
Tyler Tucker Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-83
18:24
Donald Wallace
Föreningen highschool
Darren Peters Dynamix Fighting Sports
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-84
18:27
Julius Harris
Roger Gracie
Gregory Boone Föreningen highschool
Men / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
1-130
18:29
Jordan Dawson
Föreningen highschool
Gregg Osborne SGS Judo
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)