Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(SATURDAY)
1-90
07:37
Jodi Howard
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Javier Arnold Frontline
Men / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(SATURDAY)
1-91
07:37
Theodore Gilbert
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Dolores Bailey Roger Gracie
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-3
05:32
Neil Sparks
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Terence Ferguson Gracie Barra Edmonton
Men / Half lightweight -66 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
1-86
05:32
Ronald Douglas
Frontline
Matthew Barnes Roger Gracie
Women / Lightweight -57 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
1
05:32
Anthony Hayes
Checkmat
Gabriel Mason Gracie Barra Edmonton
Test Women / Heavyweight +78 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
2-7
05:32
Jose Lloyd
Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Jim Herrera Frontline
Group 1
(SATURDAY)
Men / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master / final senior
(SUNDAY)
mat 1 my group name
(SUNDAY)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
mat 1 Advanced Losers
(SUNDAY)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Women / Lightweight -57 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
Men / Heavyweight +100 kg / Master / final senior
(SUNDAY)
Men / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(SATURDAY)
Test Women / Heavyweight +78 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
2-9
05:39
Lorena Craig
Checkmat
Willie Beck Dynamix Fighting Sports
Group 1
(SATURDAY)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-6
05:41
Roland Jones
Föreningen highschool
Gregory Boone Föreningen highschool
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Women / Lightweight -57 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
3
05:44
Sammy Rodriquez
Föreningen highschool
Salvatore Hardy Gracie Barra Edmonton
Men / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(SATURDAY)
Test Women / Heavyweight +78 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
2-10
05:46
Scott Jenkins
Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Vincent Roy Frontline
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-8
05:47
Julius Harris
Roger Gracie
Darren Peters Dynamix Fighting Sports
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Women / Lightweight -57 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
4
05:50
Nina Schwartz
Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Erica Brewer SGS Judo
Men / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(SATURDAY)
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-10
05:53
Donald Wallace
Föreningen highschool
Jon Parsons Gracie Barra Edmonton
Test Women / Heavyweight +78 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
2-11
05:53
John Hayes
Checkmat
Raul Carpenter 10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
Women / Lightweight -57 kg / Adult
(SATURDAY)
Men / Extra lightweight -60 kg / Master
(SATURDAY)
1-94
05:57
Jodi Howard
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Javier Arnold Frontline
Men / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(SUNDAY)
1-12
05:59
Neil Sparks
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Thomas Evans Frontline