Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-195
21:28
Erma Hudson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Kristine Wise Atos
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
3-188
21:38
Oscar Bryant
Alliance
Terence Ferguson Gracie Barra
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-197
21:40
Pete Miller
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Jacqueline Stevenson Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Lightweight -73 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-195
21:50
Bryan Glover
Gracie Barra
Percy Cole Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
3-190
21:50
Kristopher Graham
Alliance
Jon Parsons Gracie Barra
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-199
21:52
Rosa Parker
Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
Kristine Wise Atos
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-200
21:58
Dana Logan
Gracie Barra
Roland Schneider Gracie Barra
U10 / Lightweight -73 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-197
22:02
Robert Washington
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Mike Perez Atos
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-201
22:04
Brett Obrien
Alliance
Pete Miller Dynamix Fighting Sports
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
3-193
22:08
Kristopher Graham
Alliance
Terence Ferguson Gracie Barra
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Lightweight -73 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-199
22:14
Cameron Collins
10th planet Jiu Jitsu
Douglas Grant Roger Gracie
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Lightweight -73 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-200
22:20
Kelly Benson
Gracie Barra
Allen Flores Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-204
22:22
Leon Chandler
Föreningen highschool
Leon Chandler Föreningen highschool
U10 / Lightweight -73 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-201
22:26
Johnny Mcbride
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Spencer Ramirez Atos
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-205
22:28
Jacqueline Stevenson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Spencer Santiago Alliance
U10 / Lightweight -73 kg / Master
(Saturday)
2-202
22:32
Bryan Glover
Gracie Barra
Abel Duncan Bjj Globetrotters (academy)
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
U10 / Lightweight -73 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U10 / Half heavyweight -100 kg / Master
(Saturday)
U12 / Half middleweight -63 kg / Female
(Saturday)
1-208
22:46
Erma Hudson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Leon Chandler Föreningen highschool