Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile boys gi
(Day 1)
Juvenile boys gi
(Day 1)
Men / -25 kg
(Day 1)
Men / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Mitchell Page
Brazilian Top Teams
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ervin Lopez San Diego
Men / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Tyler Weber
Los Angeles
Isaac Murphy Paraestra Tokyo Test Won by points - 00:07
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
15
Dokončeno
Kimberly Dennis
Brazilian Top Teams
Won by points
Penny Moreno Paraestra Tokyo Test
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
1-23
Dokončeno
Jamie Norton
Atlanta
Jeff Richards Orlando Won by Submission
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
12
Dokončeno
Elvira Todd
Ottawa
Tomas Jensen Istanbul Won by points
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Jamie Norton
Atlanta
Randolph Richardson Manila Won by Submission
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Gordon Gill
Atlanta
Won by Submission
Richard Graham Brazilian Top Teams
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
1-18
Dokončeno
Jeff Richards
Orlando
Caleb Richards London Shootfighters Won by Submission
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
1-20
Dokončeno
Gordon Gill
Atlanta
Caleb Richards London Shootfighters Won by Submission
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
1-21
Dokončeno
Randolph Richardson
Manila
Gordon Gill Atlanta Won by Submission
Men / -60 kg ttt
(Day 1)
Men / -31 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Mitchell Love
Canberra
Herman Brown Brazilian Top Teams Won by Submission - 00:06
Men / -31 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Dokončeno
Lionel Davis
Atos Beijing
Mitchell Love Canberra Won by Submission - 00:00
Men / -31 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Dokončeno
Herman Brown
Brazilian Top Teams
Won by Submission - 00:02
Mitchell Love Canberra
Men / -28 kg - Round Robin
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Frank Griffith
Abu Dhabi
Enrique Park Copenhagen Won by Submission
Men / -28 kg - Round Robin
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Marshall Leonard
Abu Dhabi
Herman Brown Brazilian Top Teams Won by Submission
Men / -28 kg - Round Robin
(Day 1)
1-33
Dokončeno
Enrique Park
Copenhagen
Herman Brown Brazilian Top Teams Won by Submission
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
14
Dokončeno
Miranda Daniels
Tallinn
Loren Hughes Abu Dhabi Won by Submission
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
13
Dokončeno
Michele Rios
Helsinki
Won by Submission
Charlene Moody Oslo
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
17
Dokončeno
Carrie Lyons
Brazilian Top Teams
Michele Rios Helsinki Won by Submission
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
18
Dokončeno
Melba Ramos
Brazilian Top Teams
Won by Submission
Loren Hughes Abu Dhabi
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
16
Dokončeno
Alison Soto
Brazilian Top Teams
Tomas Jensen Istanbul Won by points
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
19
Dokončeno
Kimberly Dennis
Brazilian Top Teams
Won by Submission
Tomas Jensen Istanbul
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
20
Dokončeno
Michele Rios
Helsinki
Melba Ramos Brazilian Top Teams Won by Submission
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
22
Dokončeno
Kimberly Dennis
Brazilian Top Teams
Melba Ramos Brazilian Top Teams Won by Submission
Open Class Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
21
Dokončeno
Tomas Jensen
Istanbul
Won by Decision
Michele Rios Helsinki